4.4 stars, based on 76 reviews

Transition Networks E-Tbt-Frl-05(Sm) 10Base-T To 10Base-Fl Ethernet Media Converter - 1 X Rj-45 , 1 X St - 10Base-T, 10Base-Fl - Wall-Mountable - Taa Compliance

Two 10BASE-T to 10BASE-FL Media Converter used back-to-back extend the distance between two 10BASE-T devices up to 20 km using single mode fiber without a repeater.

USD 313.45

In stock