4.4 stars, based on 76 reviews

Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Cwdm Sfp+ Transceiver (Smf, 1370Nm, 40Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

This MSA Compliant SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a LC connector

USD 1948.03

In stock


All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.MSA Compliant10GBase CWDM SFP SMF, 40km, LC, 1370nm /p